Program Records

Girls/Boys 15-18 Program Records

Girls 15-18 Event (SCY) Boys 15-18
Lily Christianson (IA) - 21.72
(2024)
50 Free Kaii Winkler (EA) - 19.44
(2023)
Erika Pelaez (EA) - 47.78
(2023)
100 Free Kaii Winkler (EA) - 41.96
(2023)
Lillie Nesty (GSC) - 1:43.87
(2023)
200 Free Kaii Winkler (EA) - 1:32.68
(2023)
Bailey Hartman (CROW) - 4:33.72
(2022)
500 Free Nathan Szobota (NOVA) - 4:19.78
(2023)
Leah Shackley (BRY) - 50.45
(2023)
100 Back Roman Jones (JFAC) - 46.24
(2022)
Leah Shackley (BRY) - 1:50.21
(2023)
200 Back Kyle Peck (RAYS) - 1:42.71
(2023)
Raya Mellott (CROW) - 59.53
(2023)
100 Breast Noah Cakir (TS) - 53.28
(2023)
Raya Mellott (CROW) - 2:09.53
(2023)
200 Breast Noah Cakir (TS) - 1:55.09
(2023)
Leah Shackley (BRY) - 50.60
(2023)
100 Fly Kaii Winkler (EA) - 45.98
(2023)
Leah Shackley (BRY) - 1:54.07
(2023)
200 Fly Aaron Baltaytis (JFAC) - 1:44.64
(2023)
Emily Thompson (GSCY) - 1:56.56
(2023)
200 IM Jeremy Kelly (NTRO) - 1:45.59
(2022)
Emily Thompson (GSCY) - 4:08.31
(2023)
400 IM Anthony Laurito (AQUA) - 3:45.76
(2022)
Bailey Hartman (CROW) - 9:42.67
(2023)
1000 Free Nathan Szobota (NOVA) - 9:02.66
(2023)
Kate Hurst (SCAR) - 16:08.25
(2023)
1650 Free Nathan Szobota (NOVA) - 14:59.50
(2023)
Jane Russo (EDWY) - 22
(2014)
Pullups (consecutive) Porter LeVasseur (EDWY) - 34
(2019)
Erika Pelaez (EA) & Katie Lawrence (WFY) - 61
(2023)
Pushups (consecutive, 2 mins) Krish Khurana (SPY) & Aiden Kohanyi (EA) - 85
(2023 & 2021)
Erika Pelaez (EA) - 98
(2023)
"No-Mentum" Situps (2 mins) Kenneth Barnicle (GSCY) - 93
(2023)
Julie Mishler (FAST) - 8'3"
(2024)
Broad Jump Seth Green (BTA) - 9'7"
(2023)

Girls/Boys 14u Program Records

Girls 14u Event (SCY) Boys 14u
Erika Pelaez (EA) - 22.52
(2020)
50 Free Kaii Winkler (EA) - 20.62
(2021)
Erika Pelaez (EA) - 48.85
(2021)
100 Free Kaii Winkler (EA) - 44.79
(2021)
Erika Pelaez (EA) - 1:46.63
(2021)
200 Free Kaii Winkler (EA) - 1:39.97
(2021)
Erika Pelaez (EA) - 4:51.27
(2021)
500 Free Kaden Wong (CROW) - 4:32.03
(2023)
Erika Pelaez (EA) - 52.91
(2021)
100 Back Kenneth Barnicle (GSCY) - 50.46
(2022)
Erika Pelaez (EA) - 1:55.12
(2021)
200 Back Kenneth Barnicle (GSCY) - 1:49.45
(2022)
Raya Mellott (CROW) - 1:00.60
(2022)
100 Breast Noah Cakir (TS) - 55.94
(2022)
Raya Mellott (CROW) - 2:11.22
(2022)
200 Breast Noah Cakir (TS) - 2:02.39
(2022)
Erika Pelaez (EA) - 53.44
(2020)
100 Fly Aidin Muminovich (NOVA) - 49.85
(2023)
Daniela Linares Danzos (CROW) - 2:02.64
(2022)
200 Fly Kaden Wong (CROW) - 1:51.69
(2023)
Erika Pelaez (EA) - 1:59.65
(2021)
200 IM Noah Cakir (TS) - 1:51.62
(2022)
Erika Pelaez (EA) - 4:17.00
(2021)
400 IM Syunta Lee (WEST) - 3:57.08
(2023)
Lillyana Caples (CROW) - 10:07.15
(2022)
1000 Free Cole Nelson (NOVA) - 9:29.81
(2023)
Lillyana Caples (CROW) - 16:44.00
(2022)
1650 Free Syunta Lee (WEST) - 15:45.84
(2023)
Grace Oertle (EDWY) - 20
(2019)
Pullups (consecutive) Emihlio Reveron (EA) - 23
(2023)
Isabella Truyol (EA) - 57
(2023)
Pushups (consecutive, 2 mins) Emihlio Reveron (EA) - 75
(2023)
Penelope Lopez-Casula (EA) - 98
(2023)
"No-Mentum" Situps (2 mins) Kaii Winkler (EA) - 87
(2021)
Gioia Balzano (EA) & Penelope Lopez-Casula (EA) - 7'4"
(2023)
Broad Jump Nathan Huynh (FOX) - 8'11"
(2020)

Girls/Boys 18u Program Records (LCM)

Girls 18u Event (LCM) Boys 18u
Annam Olasewere (CPAC) - 24.95
(2023)
50 Free Kaii Winkler (EA) - 22.49
(2023)
Erika Pelaez (EA) - 54.65
(2022)
100 Free Kaii Winkler (EA) - 48.81
(2023)
Bailey Hartman (CROW) - 1:59.23
(2023)
200 Free Kaii Winkler (EA) - 1:49.02
(2023)
Bailey Hartman (CROW) - 4:10.59
(2023)
400 Free Owen Berry (CROW) - 3:55.74
(2023)
Leah Shackley (BRY) - 59.55
(2023)
100 Back Kenneth Barnicle (GSCY) - 55.86
(2023)
Leah Shackley (BRY) - 2:08.65
(2023)
200 Back Kenneth Barnicle (GSCY) - 2:02.35
(2023)
Raya Mellott (CROW) - 1:08.26
(2023)
100 Breast Colin Zhang (GSC) - 1:02.15
(2022)
Raya Mellott (CROW) - 2:29.41
(2023)
200 Breast Noah Cakir (TS) - 2:15.36
(2023)
Leah Shackley (BRY) - 57.98
(2023)
100 Fly Kaii Winkler (EA) - 52.64
(2023)
Bailey Hartman (CROW) - 2:10.58
(2022)
200 Fly Oliver Rowe (NTRO) - 2:01.44
(2022)
Emily Thompson (GSCY) - 2:15.63
(2023)
200 IM Jeremy Kelly (NTRO) - 2:02.52
(2023)
Lilla Bognar (TG) - 4:42.83
(2023)
400 IM Noah Cakir (TS) - 4:21.81
(2023)
Kate Hurst (SCAR) - 8:34.11
(2023)
800 Free Ethan Wang (CROW) - 8:18.59
(2023)
Kate Hurst (SCAR) - 16:09.37
(2023)
1500 Free Nathan Szobota (NOVA) - 15:30.97
(2023)